Skip To Main Content

Home Header Container

Staff Directory 2023-24

PRINCIPAL

                   Dr. Larry Natividad Ed.D.

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

                    Mr. Alejandro Lopez

ADMINISTRATORS 

                   Ms. Citialic Federico

                   Mr. Charels Watkins

OFFICE STAFF

                    Ms. S. Cutting            

                    Ms. Y. Zavala             

                  Ms. L. Noples

                  Ms. C.Coleman

 

ATTENDANCE OFFICE

                  Ms. L. Gamez

                  Ms. S. Theus

COUNSELING OFFICES

                   Ms. C. Geary                      Counselor -  F- Lo

                   Ms. H. Hodgson                Counselor -  Rey-Z 

                   Ms. T. Nash                        Counselor -  Lu-Rev

                   Ms. G. Quintero                 Counselor - A-E

STUDENT SERVICES

                 Mr. J. Cruz

                   Mr. P. Ramirez

                   Ms. D. Becerra-Sanchez       

                   Mr. J. Mancilla

                   Ms. C. Heffllin

                   Ms. B. Perez

                   Mr. R. Salazar

                   Mr. G. Borthwell

                   Ms. A. Quiroz

HEALTH SERVICIES 

                    Ms. C. Akuna, Crystal

Technological Services

                  Ms. J. Nelson-Brown

PARENT CENTER

                   Ms. M. Ruelas

EDUCATORS

                   Ms. L. Lara

                   Ms. M. Ayala

                   Ms. A. Barajas

                   Ms. A. Belonio Ed.D.

                   Ms. A. Bronson

                   Mr. C. Bryant

                   Mr. A. Cadenas

                   Ms. S. Carmona

                   Mr. J. Carreras

                   Mr. P. Chikwe

                   Ms. V. Cortez

                   Mr. T. Cross

                   Ms. C. Dalipe

                   Mr. D. Divinity

                   Ms. N. Ene

                   Ms. M. Fairchild

                   Ms. M. Farris, Ed.D.

                   Ms. E. Friend

                   Ms. M. Gonzalez-Lopez

                   Ms. K. Grandy

                   Mr. M. Huezo

                   Mr. A. Igu

                   Ms. K. Jackson

                   Ms. L. Johnson

                   Mr. J. Jones

                   Ms. D. Kelly

                   Ms. A. Lara

                   Mr. V. Malik

                   Ms. C. Mallett

                   Ms. C. McDaniel

                   Ms. A. McKnight

                   Ms. M. Monh

                   Mr. W. Ney

                   Ms. P. Nwazota

                   Ms. S. Nwosu

                   Ms. C. Odibo Ed.D.

                   Mr. D. Ojinnaka

                   Ms. E. Ortega

                   Ms. R. Perez-Gutierrez

                   Mr. L. Preston

                   Ms. J. Price

                   Mr. A. Ransfer

                   Mr. L. Redick

                   Mr. J. Reynoso

                   Mr. K. Rickman

                   Ms. S. Rivera

                   Mr. R. Salas

                   Ms. M. Torreon Ed.D.

                   Mr. V. Udo

                   Ms. A. Usry

                   Ms. A. Utzman

                   Mr. A. Vicente

                   Ms. D. Villagomez

                   Ms. J. Walker-Jackson

                   Ms. K. Wang

                   Ms. W. White

                   Mr. E. Wiesmuller

                   Ms. T. Wilson

                   Mr. D. Wolf

PARTNERS

     Gear Up               Nicole Guerrero

                                 Valerie Salgado

                                   Angelica Romero

    Think Together

                                Stephany Garcia

   Community Schools and Crossroads

                             Garcia, Jose

                             Roberson, Angela, Ed.D.

                             Hewitt, James

   Harlem Lacrosse

                             Coach Keith, Coach Christine

   Robotics Makerspace

                             Ms. M. Torreon Ed.D. 21st - Century Specialist